Bruntálský šachový turnaj 2016

 

Konečné pořadí
Poř. St.č.   Jméno Rtg FED Klub Body BH.
1 1 GM Velička Petr 2402 CZE ŠK HM Ostrava 7,5 53,5
2 2   Banasik Krysztof 2334 POL Prudnik 7,5 53,0
3 3   Kárník Pavel 2278 CZE ŠK Bruntál o.s. 7,0 51,5
4 4   Vaněk Ladislav 2270 CZE Tatran Litovel 6,0 53,0
5 9   Gnida Patrik 2001 CZE TJ Zlaté Hory 6,0 51,0
6 13   Solný Michal 1978 CZE Orel Opava 6,0 46,5
7 5 FM Karlík Vladimír 2243 CZE Slavia Kroměříž 6,0 46,0
8 8   Olšar Robin 2011 CZE Slezan Opava 6,0 44,5
9 7   Zdražil Tomáš 2073 CZE AŠK DA Olomouc 5,5 45,5
10 10   Hrbáček Miroslav 1995 CZE Sokol Vrbno p/P 5,5 39,0
11 16   Hurta Jiří 1909 CZE ŠK HM Ostrava 5,0 50,5
12 6   Janyška Pavel 2115 CZE Sokol Vrbno p/P 5,0 49,5
13 18   Chytil Petr 1906 CZE TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 5,0 47,5
14 12   Lanc Rudolf 1978 CZE ŠK Bruntál o.s. 5,0 45,0
15 14   Pán Vladimír 1967 CZE Sokol Vrbno p/P 5,0 44,0
16 21   Zdražil Jan 1833 CZE AŠK DA Olomouc 5,0 43,5
17 17   Hrabal Roman 1908 CZE ŠK Bruntál o.s. 5,0 42,5
18 11   Ludwig Petr 1985 CZE ŠK Bruntál o.s. 5,0 39,0
19 20   Boček Dalibor 1837 CZE ŠK Bruntál o.s. 5,0 39,0
20 36   Rudnicki Lukasz 1519 POL   5,0 39,0
21 15   Vlachopulos Georgis 1923 CZE Sokol Vrbno p/P 5,0 37,5
22 34   Matonoha Petr 1599 CZE ŠK Bruntál o.s. 4,5 34,0
23 26   Macek Oldřich 1678 CZE T.J. Sokol Šumperk 4,5 34,0
24 23   Balogh Milan 1780 CZE TJ Ostrava 4,0 41,5
25 19   Depta Tomáš 1869 CZE Orel Opava 4,0 40,5
26 24   Milián Milan-Max 1767 CZE ŠK POGO Budišov n/B. 4,0 38,5
27 28   Opletal Josef 1667 CZE ŠK Šternberk 4,0 37,0
28 22   Milián Milan 1810 CZE Sokol Vrbno p/P 4,0 35,0
29 32   Hmurčík-Solár Jozef 1618 CZE ŠK Bruntál o.s. 4,0 32,5
30 25   Kubelová Soňa 1684 CZE Lokomotiva Krnov 3,5 44,5
31 37   Pospíšil Marek 1475 CZE ŠK Šternberk 3,5 35,5
32 35   Radko Jan 1531 CZE HTJ Odra Ostrava 3,5 35,0
33 33   Konrád Kryst 1604 CZE Šternberk 3,5 34,5
34 29   Pavlíček Miroslav 1666 CZE ŠK Bruntál o.s. 3,5 32,5
35 27   Slovák Martin 1675 CZE ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 3,5 30,5
36 39   Větrovec Lukáš 1455 CZE Granitol Mor.Beroun 3,5 27,5
37 38   Stůj Jan 1466 CZE Granitol Mor.Beroun 3,0 36,5
38 40   Bielecki Tomasz 1400 POL   3,0 33,5
39 30   Plachý Josef 1654 CZE Slavia Kroměříž 3,0 33,0
40 31   Spurný Ladislav 1650 CZE ŠK Šternberk 2,5 32,0
41 41   Hradílek Karel 1000 CZE Sokol Citov 2,0 33,0