Výsledky BŠM 2009

Výsledky 14. ročníku Bruntálského šachového maratónu
  98 partií 2x5min 30.5.-31.5.2009    
pořadí příjmení jméno oddíl Elo body SB los
1. Šimáček Pavel Novoborský ŠK 2489 93 4277.50 28
2. Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2219 91,5 4122,75 1
3. Velička Petr Geofin Ostrava 2468 91,5 4085,25 19
4. Cvek Robert Novoborský ŠK 2543 91 4156 9
5. Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2330 90,5 4082 8
6. Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava 2295 81,5 3425,75 43
7. Cupek Martin Mosty u Jablunkova 2058 77,5 3127,25 32
8. Vaněk Ladislav Břidličná 2191 75,5 3036 22
9. Václavík David VOKD Poruba 2068 75 2965,25 26
10. Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 2136 71,5 2731,5 27
11. Suchomel Jan Litovel 2220 70,5 2731,5 34
12. Firych Miroslav Kroměříž 2045 70,5 2658 7
13. Lakatoš Tomáš UPJŠ Košice 2107 69,5 2639,75 4
14. Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové 2077 66,5 2495,5 25
15. Židek Václav VOKD Poruba 2092 64,5 2336 31
16. Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek Místek 2164 64 2307,75 48
17. Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1967 60 2001 11
18. Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2001 59,5 2028,5 5
19. Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2039 59 2070,25 21
20. Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2055 59 2026 37
21. Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál 1880 57 1850,25 36
22. Boček Dalibor Bruntál 56 1885,25 47
23. Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1814 56 1858,75 12
24. Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek Místek 1773 56 1856,5 41
25. Schuster Vít Opava 2093 54,5 1921,25 42
26 Štec František Přerov 1940 51 1561,5 30
27. Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek Místek 1868 48 1481 49
28. Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát 1624 45 1310,75 38
29. Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál 1729 43,5 1239,75 35
30. Slavík Vladimír ŠK Bydo Zakřany 1779 43 1297,75 13
31. Zlámal František Město Albrechtice 1892 41 1105,75 45
32. Krkoška Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek Místek 1557 40,5 1084,75 39
33. Přecechtěl Pavel Břidličná 1518 40,5 1084,75 23
34. Beranec Martin ŠK Slovan Ivančice 1531 40 1088 14
35. Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál 1918 39,5 999,75 2
36. Procházka Petr ŠK 64 Brno 1350 35,5 921 3
37. Hmurčík Solár Jozef Trebišov 1531 32 703,5 40
38. Vysoudil Pavel Velká Bystřice 29,5 588,5 15
39. Macek Oldřich Libina 1628 29 559 6
40. Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec 1723 21 542,25 33
41. Šiška Jiří Velká Bystřice 18,5 218 16
42. Kubiš Ondřej Lichnov 16,5 187,25 44
43. Hrabánek Jakub Velká Bystřice 16,5 137,5 17
44. Kubiš Zdeněk Lichnov 14,5 119,75 46
45. Mlčúch Zdeněk Břidličná 12,5 246,25 24
46. Špaček Filip Velká Bystřice 10,5 24,25 18