Výsledky BŠM 2006

Výsledky 11.ročníku Bruntálského šachového maratónu
MikoTrade 2006
98 partií 2 x5 min 27.5.-28.5.2006
pořadí jméno Los ELO Oddíl Body SB
1. Maník Mikuláš 1 2450 Komárno 92.5 4300.00
2. Kárník Pavel 5 2303 Pardubice 89.0 4072.00
3. Holemář David 14 2267 Loko Brno 87.5 3914.75
4. Mudrák Josef 4 2354 Slavie Kroměříž 82.5 3561.25
5. Caletka Radomír 45 2232 Slezan Opava 81.0 3600.25
6. Buráň Jaroslav 49 2239 Staré Město 80.5 3478.00
7. Podlesný Pavel 24 2154 Baník Havířov 75.5 3222.50
8. Masák Pavel 40 2157 Sokol Rudice 74.5 3078.75
9. Suchomel Jan 8 2253 Litovel 74.0 2999.75
10. Nábělek Marek 38 2270 Slezan Opava 73.0 3037.00
11. Neděla Jiří 30 2014 Dolní Benešov 73.0 2967.75
12. Firych Miroslav 3 2034 Slavie Kroměříž 70.0 2803.00
13. Vaněk Ladislav 2 2009 Břidličná 68.5 2711.00
14. Kapusta Petr 48 2175 Loko Uherský Ostroh 67.5 2601.75
15. Šudřich Radek 46 2143 Holešov 64.0 2552.75
16. Podlesný Petr 23 2141 Baník Havířov 63.0 2461.25
17. Petřík Petr 6 1912 Slavie Kroměříž 62.0 2335.50
18. Záleský Karel 36 2077 Slezan Opava 61.5 2379.50
19. Janyška Pavel 9 2123 Slavoj Bruntál 60.5 2211.00
20. Zdražil Tomáš 50 1993 Slavoj Bruntál 59.5 2214.00
21. Kolek Josef 25 1840 Ivančice 55.0 1920.25
22. Zdráhal Václav 35 1832 Přemyslovice 53.5 1876.25
23. Olšar Robin 37 2017 Slezan Opava 53.5 1821.50
24. Harazim Richard 26 1900 Slezan Opava 53.0 1912.00
25. Novotný Jaroslav 47 2070 Bydo Zakřany 52.5 2063.25
26. Kubát Pavel 12 1890 Ořechov 51.5 1768.25
27. Sysel Jiří 20 1865 Bydo Zakřany 50.0 1750.25
28. Švihel Karel 43 2040 Duras Brno 47.0 1636.25
29. Lanc Rudolf 7 1871 Slavoj Bruntál 46.5 1607.25
30. Dufek Vladimír 15 1876 Nový Bor 45.5 1505.00
31. Zlámal František 27 1933 Lichnov 45.0 1545.25
32. Slavík Vladimír 18 1778 Bydo Zakřany 38.5 1108.50
33. Tkadleček Petr 22 1624 TJ Frenštát 37.5 1125.00
34. Trávníček Jaroslav 10 1720 Rumburk 36.5 1162.00
35. Bukový Jozef 28 1820 Baník Havířov 33.5 1142.00
36. Porč Pavel 13 1548 Ořechov 29,5 787.00
37. Mareš Petr ml. 32 1500 Baník Havířov 29.0 894.50
38. Kubíček Pavel 11 1984 Ořechov 28.0 786.25
39. Balogh Milan 21 1645 Moravský Beroun 27.0 779.00
40. Koukolík Antonín      16 16 1576 Loko Brno 25,5 653.00
41. Kuchyňa Pavel 42 1000 SK Kociánka Brno 24,5 632.50
42. Králík Michal 33 1550 Olomouc 24.0 518.50
43. Mareš Petr 29 1762 Baník Havířov 22,5 507.50
44 Horáček Petr 39 1000 SK Kociánka Brno 22.0 474.75
45. Staník Ivo 17 1582 Moravský Beroun 20,5 413.75
46. Větrovec Lukáš 19 1435 Moravský Beroun 11,5 249.50
47. Mareš Robert 31 1250 Baník Havířov 9.0 156.75
48. Janků Michal 41 1000 SK Kociánka Brno 6,5 105.75
49. Hejtmánek Petr 34 1250 Olomouc 6.0 153.00
50. Manoušková Klára 44 1000 SK Kociánka Brno 6.0 72.50